Заларинский Дом
детско-юношеского
творчества


3.6 Руководство. Педагогический (научно-педагогический) состав

Фамилия,
Имя,
Отчество
Занимаемая
должность
Обра
зование
Кате
гория
Атте
стация
Курсо
вая
пере
подго
товка
Стаж работы
ОбщийПеда
гоги
ческий
В данной
школе
1Нигматулина
Людмила
Александровна
директор высшее1 20072014 433523
2 Смирнова
Ольга
Георгиевна
методист,
педагог-организ.
высшее2 20102014 191613
3 Мельников
Олег
Анатольевич
педагог до
(резьба, турист)
ср.спец- -2013 252418
4 Нигматулин
Рафаиль
Хафизович
педагог до
(шахматы)
высшее2 20102009 462119
5 Скуратова
Ольга
Васильевна
педагог д/о высшее- -- 22162
6 Чернышова
Елена
Петровна
педагог д/о ср.спец.- 20142014 32151.5
7 Чернышов
Петр
Петрович
педаго д/о ср.спец- 2014- 711
8 Игнатенко
Юлия
Витальевна
педагог д/о
хореограф
ср.спец- -- 22-
9 Вороновская
Ирина
Михайловна
педагог д/о,
музык.рук-ль
ср.спец.- 20102014 262212
10 Лаптева
Ольга
Геннадьевна
педагог д/о
(театральный)
ср.спец- 20082013 262614
11 Гордина
Елена
Васильевна
экология высшеевысшая 20092012 222210
12 Донцова
Ирина
Петровна
руководитель
МКИО
высшее1 20102010 333312
13 Однорог
Андрей
Николаевич
руководитель
ИПЦ
ср/технич.- -- 201-
14 Смирнова
Ярославна
Алексеевна
педагог д/о
(экология)
ср.спец- -- 11-
15 Виноградова
Татьяна
Ивановна
педагог д/о
(фольклор)
высшее1 20102012 262626
16 Сухарева
Надежда
Ананьевна
педагог до,
(краеведение)
ср.спец- -2009 343220
17 Муршель
Татьяна
Геннадьевна
педагог д/о
(фолклор)
высшее- -2004 17151
18 Теткина
Марина
Валентиновна
педагог до
(конструиро-вание)
сред.общее2 20122012 241110
19 Децик
Николай
Константинович
педагог д/о
(шахматы)
высшее- -2012 29231
20 Брагина
Ольга
Николаевна
педагог д/о
экология
высшее- -2014 128-
21 Китина
Светлана
Валерьевна
педагог до
(краеведение)
высшеевысшая 20122014 292510
22 Овчинникова
Татьяна
Геннадьевна
педагог до,
(изостудия)
ср.спец- -2014 342116
23 Ушакова
Ольга
Сергеевна
педагог д/о
хореография
ср.спец- -2014 13111
24 Жукова
Наталья
Петровна
педагог д/о
экология
высшее2 20102014 1313-
25 Гегель
Марина
Юрьевна
педагог д/о,
(соленое тесто)
высшеевысшая 20122014 27194
26 Федяев
Николай
Иннокентьевич
педагог д/о,
шахматы
высшее1 20122012 342111
27 Труханова
Татьяна
Евгеньевна
педагог до,
(экология)
высшее2 20122014 262610
28 Ширякова
Валентина
Иннокентьевна
педагог до,
(краеведение)
высшее2 20122013 17179
29 Выборова
Ольга
Анатольевна
педагог д/о
(вокал)
ср.спец- -2007 1010-
30 Тетенькина
Лариса
Николаевна
педагог д/о,
хореограф
высшее- -2014 2533
31 Попова
Ольга
Георгиевна
руков. РШЛ
педагог до,
(краевед)
высшее1 20102014 252514
32 Янчук
Нина
Михайловна
педагог до,
(м. игрушка)
ср.технич- 2009- 331811
  •  2016-09-24 00:00:00 
  •  0 
  •  0 
  •  629 
  •  14